Voluntary Blood Donor Directory O+ O- A+ A- B+ B- AB+ AB-

Voluntary Blood Donor's Directory : AB-





RahulVardhan Sharma (Jamnagar)
K S Chandradhara Murthy (Bangalore Urban)
Kumaresan S (Chennai)
Ameen Chowdary (Hyderabad)
Asadullah Rahmani (Bangalore Urban)
Sugumaran (Chennai)
Vishnu Yadav (Bangalore Urban)
Chandrababu Pigilam (Bangalore Urban)
Akilan Tamilarrasu (Chennai)
Rajnikant Mistry (Vadodara)
Sodha chetan (Kheda)
ALOK SHARMA (Bangalore Rural)
Rana Pratap Singh (South Delhi)
Dhandapani.P (Bangalore Rural)
Kanwal (South Delhi)
Mohsin ali (Durg)
Dileep Kumar Reddy (Bangalore Urban)
Vimal (Bangalore Urban)
Satish Kumar Sain (Bhatinda)
Poojitha K (Bangalore Rural)
SREERAJ (Thiruvananthapuram)
RAKESH BH (Bangalore Rural)
Mahesh (Bangalore Rural)
Jags (Bangalore Urban)
Sasidharan (Bangalore Urban)
Ronald Dias (Bangalore Urban)
Gurunath (Bangalore Urban)
VKR MURTY (Bangalore Rural)
Neetha Ann Philip (Thiruvananthapuram)
Miriam Chelliah (Bangalore Urban)
Deepak pillai (Alleppey)
G Mahesh Reddy (Bangalore Urban)
Jiji v thomas (Bangalore Urban)
Veera Kakara (Hyderabad)
Jayaprakash P V (Bangalore Urban)
SURESH.S (Bangalore Urban)
Vivek m patel (Navsari)
Muhilan Manoharan (Bangalore Urban)
DEVANG KANTER (Ahmadabad)
Hari (Coimbatore district)
G.SRIDHAR (Chennai)
Yashoon (Adilabad District)
Rini Joseph (Palakkad district)
Abbas varteji (Bhavnagar)
Manvinder ghumman (Bangalore Urban)
Hitesh Panchal (Surat)
Kumar abhishek (Patna district)
Hanni kumar (South West Delhi)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
Surya Chandra (Hyderabad)
Anusha Shri.U.S (Kancheepuram)
Jithendra (Hyderabad)
Naved Ahmad (Bangalore Rural)
Murali Siripurapu (Bangalore Urban)
Muhilan Manoharan (Bangalore Urban)
Nirav (Bangalore Urban)
Aditya Raj Singhania (West Delhi)
BHATT RIDDHI MAYANK (Ahmadabad)
Mukesh m.thacker (Kachchh)
Vinaykumarreddy (Bangalore Urban)
Thennarasu (Dharmapuri)
Paramesh reddy (Bangalore Urban)
Sasikanth (Hyderabad)
Chandrasekar Rangaraj (Bangalore Urban)
Jeevan Kumar R (Bangalore Urban)
Vageesh (Bangalore Urban)
GAURAV SHEKHAR (Bangalore Urban)
Ramesh (Hyderabad)
ArunkumarM (Erode)
SandhyaBinish (Ernakulam)
Aravind M S (Bangalore Urban)
Mohammed M Anwar (Bangalore Urban)
Sachin Malviya (Bangalore Rural)
Vipen kalia (Ludhiana)
Bharani Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Elangovan (Madurai)
Divya D.B. (Bangalore Urban)
Abhinesh Abraham (Kottayam)
Abhilash.a (Bangalore Urban)
Nand Raj (Muzaffarpur district)
MOHAMMED FAROOK (Kasaragod District)
Kuldip Trivedi (Ahmadabad)
Vinaykumarreddy (Bangalore Urban)
Deepak renwa (Adilabad District)
Siva Rama Krishna (Hyderabad)
Ram (Chennai)
Shreeharsha K S (Bangalore Rural)
Rohit (Bangalore Urban)
Siddharth mangwana (Chennai)
Kunal Paliwal (Ahmadabad)
Bhim giri (Rohtas)
NIRAJ (Bharuch)
Karthikeya bothagunta (Hyderabad)
RAJNEESH WALIA (Bangalore Urban)
RAJNEESH WALIA (Bangalore Urban)
Navpreet Singh (West Delhi)
Jignesh (Gandhinagar)
Mohan Raj M S (Bangalore Rural)
Ashok Kumar (Chandigarh)
Mahaveer A Patil (Bangalore Urban)
RAKSHIT A DAVE (Ahmadabad)
Saravanakumar M (Bangalore Urban)
BALAJI (Salem district)
Vijay (Bangalore Urban)
Zameer zainudden (Thrissur District)
Praveen kumar (Gurgaon)
Girishkumar po (Palakkad district)
RAJAN NAIR M T (Kozhikode)
RAJESH (Mysore)
Krishnan (Chennai)
Biju K Elias (Ernakulam)
Kumar abhishek (Patna district)
Ajay (Shimoga)
Dipankar Chakraborty (West Tripura)
Abhilash.a (Bangalore Rural)
Sravan Kumar Reddy.G (Bangalore Rural)
Reew (Cachar)
Ashok Minda (Hyderabad)
Utsav (Ahmadabad)
BRIJ MOHAN (Gurgaon)
Salson (Bangalore Urban)
Velsamy.A (Salem district)
Taj (Adilabad District)
Selvaraj.R (Erode)
Jaidutt Tyagi (Yamunanagar)
Vishal padmani (Amreli district)
Manjunath AN (Bangalore Rural)
Jimmit Dipakbhai Shah (Navsari)
JALLA LAKSHMINARAYANA (Nalgonda)
Noopur Srivastava (South Delhi)
Rajesh Verma (Faridabad District)
Navaneeth (Bangalore Rural)
Kunal Paliwal (Ahmadabad)
Ramesh C K (Bangalore Urban)
Ranjini (Bangalore Urban)
Naveen kumar (Bangalore Urban)
DEVANG KANTER (Ahmadabad)
Sarajit Debbarma (West Tripura)
Bhanu Prakash Kar (Bangalore Urban)
Brolin P John (Bangalore Urban)
Girija narasimhan (Bangalore Urban)
Urvi mehta (Hyderabad)
Kunal Kavi (Ahmadabad)
Syed moosa (Chennai)
Eldhose John Chalappuram (Ernakulam)
Shashi Kumar.S (Chennai)
Krishan kumar (Faridabad District)
Anurag Chatterjee (Sundargarh)
Rakesh Kumar (Giridih)
Rohit (Bangalore Urban)
Parmjit bharti (Jalandhar District)
Uday Kumar Karri (Bangalore Urban)
B.Ganesan (Chennai)
Dr.Nagaraj A (Bangalore Urban)
Priyam Ghoda (Junagadh)
Kiran V S (Kozhikode)
Ronald Dias (Bangalore Urban)
Shyjin George (Ernakulam)
Siju Viswambharan (Chennai)
Subramaniam (Coimbatore district)
UMA BANDARUPALLI (Hyderabad)
Deepak Sharma (Indore district)
Josemon Mathew (Thrissur District)
L.Mohankumar (Erode)
Vimal karthik (Chennai)
VIPUL M.Gajjar (Mumbai)
Vivek Kumar (Bangalore Rural)
Asharaf n (Palakkad district)
Harish (Bangalore Urban)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
Maya (Telangana)
NISHANTH M V (Kannur district)
Praveen kumar (Bangalore Rural)
Jeetendra Kumar Srivastav (Bangalore Urban)
Usman (Udupi)
M.Rajeshwar (Adilabad District)
P.sreemona (Hyderabad)
Ram chowdary (Hyderabad)
Srinivas ch (Medak)
V KRISHNAN (Erode)
Md sayeed ur rahman (Hyderabad)
Miriam Chelliah (Bangalore Rural)
NISHAT M J (Thiruvananthapuram)
K.GUNASEKARAN (Erode)
Srikanth Kaparthi (Bangalore Rural)
Muralidharan (Bangalore Urban)
Jeevan Kumar R (Bangalore Rural)
ARUN KRISHNAN (Alleppey)
Mohan goud (Mehbubnagar District)
CHIRAG BHOJAK (Ahmadabad)
Rajesh Ranganathan (Bangalore Rural)
Pavan kumar karasala (Hyderabad)
Jitender Rathi (Rohtak)
Mohammed Rizwan (Chennai)
Naveen kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Rinku chauhan (Gurgaon)
Mohamed Abdullah.M (Chennai)
Kiran reddy (Hyderabad)
Simranjit Singh (Ludhiana)
BADE PAPA RAO (Medak)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
Praveen Sahu (Hyderabad)
Sandeep Punna (Nalgonda)
Shubha (Bangalore Urban)
Anand.S (Mysore)
Santoshkumar (Bangalore Urban)
SURESH.S (Bangalore Urban)
Nirav (Bangalore Urban)
JABINSON CHERIAN (Ernakulam)
Muhammed mp (Kannur district)
Pramodkumar (Hyderabad)
Mohammed M Anwar (Bangalore Urban)
Prasad venkat (Hyderabad)
Pooja guru (Bangalore Urban)
D.V.Dheeraj (Hyderabad)
KIRTI K. MEHTA (Bangalore Urban)
R.Ganesh kumar (Coimbatore district)
Paramesh reddy (Bangalore Rural)
Amit Soni (Vadodara)
Shubham Tanwar (Bangalore Rural)
VKR MURTY (Bangalore Rural)
Dayakar Reddy Loka (Hyderabad)
GANESON. S (Bangalore)
KOLLA MURALI KRISHNA (Hyderabad)
M. V. Sita Ramana Kumari (Hyderabad)
Ak reddy (Nalgonda)
PRAVEEN THANGAVELU (Bangalore Urban)
Sivarama Krishna Manchineni (Hyderabad)
Vishnu Yadav (Bangalore Urban)
Jags (Bangalore Urban)
Zaffar (Mumbai)
Hitesh Shelat (Vadodara)
Vineeth s (Ernakulam)
Naved Ahmad (Singbhum)
Ayyappan R.S (Chennai)
Santosh keshav shetty (Dakshina Kannada)
Jaydeep Gupta (North West Delhi)
Mathew (Palakkad district)
Naveen prakash reddy (Hyderabad)
Kuljeet Singh (Ferozepur)
Hiren (Navsari)
S.krishna prasad (Karimngar District)
RAKSHIT A DAVE (Ahmadabad)
Santosh Kumar Shaw (Bangalore Urban)
Venitha nair (Alleppey)
Shan Kumar (Ernakulam)
Chethan N (Bangalore Urban)
B Chandra shekhar (Mehbubnagar District)
Shanthi (Kancheepuram)
Kuldip Trivedi (Ahmadabad)
Mutturaj Basavantappa Angadi (Koppal)
Nagarjuna reddy (Bangalore Urban)
Manvinder ghumman (Bangalore Rural)
Murali Siripurapu (Bangalore Urban)
NIPIN K P (Malappuram)
Kushagra Shakya (South West Delhi)
Sharon kumar.k.o.p (Kannur district)
Sandeep.K.Trivedi (Bangalore Rural)
Ravikumar.A (Salem district)
Tarun Mehta (Bilaspur)
Maheshkumar M (Bangalore Urban)
Venkatesu (Hyderabad)
Gnanasekar (Kancheepuram)
Mrs JyotiSunder (Coimbatore district)
Chandrababu Pigilam (Bangalore Urban)
Sandeep.K.Trivedi (Bangalore Urban)
ADITYA NAVEEN PANTHAM (Hyderabad)
SHAFEEQ AHMED (Bangalore Urban)
SHEEJA T (Kollam)
Manjunath AN (Bangalore Urban)
Vishnu K P (Palakkad district)
Ankit kashyap (Shimla district)
Vinay (Bangalore Rural)
M.Niranjan (Bangalore Urban)
Ravi singh (Rangareddi)
S.Divya Sree (Hyderabad)
KIRTI K. MEHTA (Bangalore Urban)
Himanshu Verma (Faridabad District)
Arun Baptist (Dakshina Kannada)
Aravind M S (Bangalore Urban)
Ashwani Kumar Sharma (Gurgaon)
DHARNENDRA PRAKASHCHANDRA VALLABHDAS (Ahmadabad)
DARWAR BHARATH RAJ (Hyderabad)
Subash gunasekaran (Chennai)
Joseph pj (Bangalore Urban)
Santhosh (Bangalore Rural)
Mathew (Dakshina Kannada)
Keval chaudhary (Ahmadabad)
Mahesh Babu (Bangalore Urban)
Shiva Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Aaron selvaraj (Chennai)
ATUL SHAH (Ahmadabad)
Santhosh (Bangalore Urban)
Dr ravi shankar m (Mysore)
Kapil (Bangalore Urban)
Sathish Kumar. M (Chennai)
Rehana Chaudhuri (Bangalore Urban)
Saurabh Malik (Ahmadabad)
Aditya Gupta (Indore district)
Nasarudheen (Malappuram)
Balu (Bangalore Urban)
Phani chekuri (Hyderabad)
Rahul shah (Bangalore Urban)
Sasi Kumar Kannath (Thrissur District)
Rakesh v (Tumkur district)
K rajesh babu (Karimngar District)
Rejul P M (Kannur district)
Abhisek Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Poojitha K (Bangalore Urban)
Nitin walia (Ludhiana)
Prakash (Erode)
Srirangam sagar (Warangal)
Nerati mahesh (Mehbubnagar District)
Vikram (Rohtak)
P.Vijaya bhaskar reddy (Hyderabad)
V.SREE KUMAR (Thiruvananthapuram)
Nirav patel (Bangalore Urban)
Chethan N (Bangalore Urban)
YOGESH VARMA (Jamnagar)
Bhanu Prakash Kar (Bangalore Urban)
Sudhansu Bhusan Dash (Kendrapara)
RAMESH GANDRATI (Hyderabad)
Pallav Kaushish (South West Delhi)
Girija narasimhan (Bangalore Rural)
Prabhu (Erode)
Manjeet Kadian (Jhajjar)
DHARNENDRA PRAKASHCHANDRA VALLABHDAS (Ahmadabad)
KRISHNAJI RAO (Bangalore Urban)
Vinayaka (Bangalore Urban)
Bharani Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
ARUN RAM (Idukki district)
Tl prasad (Hyderabad)
Mahendran Palaniswamy (Chennai)
K S Chandradhara Murthy (Bangalore Rural)
Rahul shah (Bangalore Urban)
PRADEEP JAKKUVA (Bangalore Urban)
SHAHUL AHAMMED NA (Palakkad district)
Shailendra (Bangalore Urban)
Saravanakumar M (Bangalore Urban)
Sanoj P.S (Thrissur District)
Rakesh Kumar (Hazaribag)
K.GUNASEKARAN (Erode)
Venugopal (Hyderabad)
Manoj Singhvi (Indore district)
Sabumon (Wayanad district)
Prathap S R (Bangalore Urban)
Avinash HB (Bangalore Urban)
BHATT RIDDHI MAYANK (Ahmadabad)
Shreeharsha K S (Bangalore Urban)
Jayakrishnan (Thiruvananthapuram)
Abhinav jha (Faridabad District)
Vijay Kumar (Bangalore Rural)
MEHUL S PATEL (Surat)
L S Sivakumar (Kancheepuram)
Sumit Bhatnagar (Vadodara)
Venkat (Bellary)
PRATEEK SWARUP BISWAL (Hyderabad)
Chethana Sharma H.S (Bangalore Urban)
Karan Veer Singh (Chandigarh)
Pankaj Mishra (Gurgaon)
Ramesh Swaminathan (Bangalore Urban)
Anish KR (Idukki district)
Kartik Murugan (Chennai)
Bipin Desai (Ahmadabad)
Sivasankar Kumar G (Hyderabad)
Rahul Sharma (Jamnagar)
Lokesh (Bangalore Rural)
G Thirupathi (Medak)
Harshith (Bangalore Urban)
SHAHUL HAMEED N A (Palakkad district)
Ramesh Swaminathan (Bangalore Urban)
Mohammed Ehtefam Hussain (Hyderabad)
Suresh Raju (Bangalore Urban)
Satish Karra (Chennai)
Vinay Kumar Sharma (Vadodara)
Prakason O (Thrissur District)
R.thiruvikramaraja (Madurai)
Pradipta Kumar Ray (Bhubaneshwar)
Santoshkumar (Bangalore Urban)
Ashish jamalta (Shimla district)
Ankur Anand (Gurgaon)
Richard Benny (Malappuram)
Sathiyaseelan.m (Kancheepuram)
Brolin P John (Bangalore Urban)
Sudarshan (Bangalore Urban)
Vijay Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Bhupinder sing (Gurgaon)
Shinder Pal Kaur (Ludhiana)
RAKESH BH (Bangalore Urban)
Ankita Dash (Chennai)
Bero (Markaz Atfih)
Kiran kumar (Mysore)
Ramkumar varma (Telangana)
Saikrishna (Karimngar District)
Yogeesh babu (Bangalore Urban)
Chandrashekar (Bangalore Urban)
Vishal Sachdev (Korba)
Sumalatha (Hyderabad)
Gulab Singh (Hisar)
Rajesh b (Hyderabad)
Rohit Jasrotia (Gurdaspur district)
ATUL GUPTA (Bangalore Urban)
Vijay kumar (Hyderabad)
Saswata Basu (Sonipat)
Satish Embadi (Hyderabad)
Jatin Contractor (Kheda)
Basheer Mohammed (Malappuram)
VENKATESH (Bangalore Rural)
UDAY (Bangalore Rural)
Babu Rangasamy (Chennai)
SANTHOSH (Coimbatore district)
Giftin Anto (Chennai)
Mahananda (Bijapur)
Catherine (Bangalore Urban)
Dushyant Prabhakar (Sangrur)
Sandeep bhushan (Gurgaon)
Amit Vats (South Delhi)
Rajan mehta (Ahmadabad)
Kalvacherla Chandra Shekhar (Hyderabad)
Cyril.K.Varghese (Thrissur District)
Mandeep Singh (Hyderabad)
ATUL GUPTA (Bangalore Urban)
Amanjeet Singh (Jalandhar District)
PRANAV PRIYADARSHI (South Delhi)
Sam K M (Thrissur District)
Rishabh vijaywargiya (Indore district)
Srikanth (Hyderabad)
Manoj kumar (Chennai)
Shailesh Verma (Giridih)
Shubha (Bangalore Urban)
Nitin Khanna (Gurgaon)
B.Suresh Reddy (Hyderabad)
MAHESH URS (Mysore)
Anees (Malappuram)
G.VIJAYRAJU (Rangareddi)
Aditya gupta (Chennai)
GAURAV SHEKHAR (Bangalore Urban)
Shwetank Jayaswal (North East Delhi)
Virajith (Hyderabad)
Sathiyavasagam s (Chennai)
V. Ravi Panchakshar (Bangalore Rural)
Asadullah Rahmani (Bangalore Urban)
Sandeep Cousik (Bangalore Rural)
Basant kumar (North West Delhi)
Faisal (Palakkad district)
Nikunj Sangani (Vadodara)
Paulson Pulikottil (Bangalore Urban)
S.Satya Pavan (Hyderabad)
JASMIN SONI (Vadodara)
BALRAM SHARMA S (Bangalore Rural)
Vijaya Rama Raju (Chennai)
Nithyanandan.p (Bangalore Urban)
SOORAJ N P (Kozhikode)
Aswin Thomas (Bangalore Urban)
VKR MURTY (Bangalore Urban)
Anu Surendran (Thiruvananthapuram)
KRISHNAJI RAO (Bangalore Urban)
Rohit Agarwal (Ahmadabad)
Radha krishna (Telangana)
Kumar (Chennai)
HARINKUMAR.HP (Mandya)
Kapil (Bangalore Urban)
Bipin Desai (Ahmadabad)
Navneet Kashyap (Yamunanagar)
Manoj Ashok Kage (Belgaum district)
Ghanshyam patani (Gandhinagar)
Krishna Echerlu Sathyanarayana (Bangalore Urban)
Sindhu (Kottayam)
Sreerenj Nair (Bangalore Urban)
Loganathan (Chennai)
Rajan mehta (Ahmadabad)
Pooja guru (Bangalore Urban)
FAIJAS A (Kozhikode)
Aravinda kumar (Chennai)
SATHISHKUMAR (Salem district)
Murtaza S. Hasham (Dohad)
Manikandan (Bangalore Urban)
Harish (Bangalore Rural)
Chethana Sharma H.S (Bangalore Urban)
Nagarjuna reddy (Bangalore Urban)
M.upendar Reddy (Rangareddi)
Micky Mathew (Idukki district)
Sunil dutt (Gurgaon)
Vamsee krishna (Hyderabad)
P.pavasri (Nagapattinam)
R Prem anand (Erode)
Navaneethan (Chennai)
Jiju John (Ernakulam)
V.RENGARAJAN (Chennai)
Heena bhalla (North West Delhi)
Sachin patel (Bharuch)
Vinayaka (Bangalore Urban)
JOSEPH PJ (Kottayam)
NELSON (Bangalore Urban)
Bharat (Nalgonda)
Dr.Dinesh Ballabh (Patna district)
Samir Patel (Surat)
Anjana.S (Chennai)
Shailendra (Vadodara)
Sunil kumar (Shimoga)
Girish makwana (Junagadh)
Madhu Nandepu (Hyderabad)
SHAFEEQ AHMED (Bangalore Rural)
Stephen Anthony Fernandes (South Goa)
Mereddy kiran reddy (Nalgonda)
Som Nath Mishra (Patna district)
Chandramouli Balachandran (Chennai)
Sanjay Patel (Vadodara)
R.Mohan (Bangalore Rural)
Moosa (Chennai)
PD Parmar (Bharuch)
Prataap Singh (Madurai)
Ashok kumar (Hyderabad)
Narendra vaishnaw (Ahmadabad)
S Anand Ebenezer (Bijapur)
Ramesh C K (Bangalore Rural)
Sebastian mathew (Idukki district)
Ravikiran Papthimar (Bangalore Rural)
Nagaraj K (Hyderabad)
Jai K (Bangalore Urban)
Anand (Erode)
Rohit Ahuja (North East Delhi)
Venky (Hyderabad)
UPASARATHI BALARAJU (Mehbubnagar District)
VIKRAM VILAS NAIK (Belgaum district)
Dundappa (Bijapur)
NELSON (Bangalore Urban)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
Vivek Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Naresh Samala (Kendrapara)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
CHIRAG BHOJAK (Ahmadabad)
Charan (Bangalore Urban)
Ketan Patel (Vadodara)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
Mohmmad harun gujjar (Yamunanagar)
Vijay keshav kalhapure (Gurgaon)
Harshith (Bangalore Urban)
Pinapala vinod babu (Hyderabad)
M.Niranjan (Bangalore Urban)
Dr. Ketan KCK (Surat)
Vallap srinivas (Hyderabad)
Naved Ahmad (Giridih)
Narendra vaishnaw (Ahmadabad)
SUBAIR.P.P (Kannur district)
RAJEEV SHARMA (Jehanabad)
Shabbir abbasibhai jariwala (Dohad)
Chandrasekar Rangaraj (Bangalore Urban)
SUNDARARANGARAJAN.A (Erode)
Salson (Bangalore Urban)
Lijo stephen chacko (Bangalore Rural)
Mahesh (Bangalore Urban)
Mahadev Mittu (Hyderabad)
Ramesh Swaminathan (Bangalore Rural)
Santhosh (Bangalore Urban)
Stella khristi (Anand)
Anoop Appachan (Idukki district)
Riteshwer (North West Delhi)
Mukesh m.thacker (Kachchh)
Sravana krishna (Bangalore Urban)
Y.Madhav Reddy (Hyderabad)
Dr.Dinesh Ballabh (Patna district)
NITIN SRIVASTAVA (Korba)
Parmod BANSAL (Faridabad District)
GAURAV SHEKHAR (Bangalore Urban)
Srinath reddy (Hyderabad)
Ramakrishnareddy (Hyderabad)
Harish S Rawat (Jhajjar)
FRISKALLATTEL (Malappuram)
Smruti ranjan harichandan (Bhubaneshwar)
Ajesh (Mysore)
Badrakaran (Chennai)
Mohammed Najeeb (Hyderabad)
Yogeesh babu (Bangalore Urban)
Ravikiran Papthimar (Bangalore Urban)
ANKIT (Chandigarh)
Ravi dhandha (Ahmadabad)
Sandeep Cousik (Bangalore Urban)
SHIBU.K.R. (Alleppey)
LALUBHA B. GOHIL (Bhavnagar)
Dayakar (Hyderabad)
Sandeep Punna (Hyderabad)
Deepak Kallapu (Bangalore Urban)
Binu John Sam (Kottayam)
Nagaraju Kondepudi (Hyderabad)
SUNIL CHAUHAN (Hyderabad)
MAYUR GANGRADE (Indore district)
Nitin (North East Delhi)
VIJAYAKUMAR K (Panipat)
Abhishek Vashistha (West Delhi)
Shashikumar (Raichur district)
J.C. Pandey (Sundargarh)
Rajesh J Mishra (Narmada District)
K.SUNDAR (Hyderabad)
Usman (Udupi)
Mukeshbenjwal (Sirmaur)
Rajguru (Fatehabad District)
Ravi Kumar (Hyderabad)
Anshul (South Delhi)
Joseph pj (Bangalore Urban)
Balu (Bangalore Rural)
Abhisek Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Prathap S R (Bangalore Rural)
Paulson Pulikottil (Bangalore Urban)
Siva Ram Prasad (Hyderabad)
Ajith.G. (Alleppey)
Kumar Sonu (Ghaziabad)
Junais p (Palakkad district)
LEJESH K L (Ernakulam)
Krishna Echerlu Sathyanarayana (Bangalore Rural)
Manpreet Singh (South West Delhi)
JASDEEP SINGH (Chandigarh)
Kruti ashwinkumar vaishnav (Vadodara)
Subramanyam gutha (Chennai)
MAHESH (Ernakulam)
Dileep Kumar Reddy (Bangalore Rural)
Surinder Pal Singh (Gurgaon)
Sasidharan (Bangalore Rural)
Pradhuman Kadia (Ahmadabad)
DOREDDY BHARATH RAJ (Hyderabad)
ATUL SHAH (Ahmadabad)
Shailesh Verma (Hazaribag)
Ravi Parwani (Vadodara)
Vinayaka Gujjar (Shimoga)
Ranjini (Bangalore Urban)
Jayaprakash Karkera (Dakshina Kannada)
Nivethitha (Chennai)
Dineshkumar.A (Chennai)
Hamid Hassan Faizy (Singbhum)
Pradeep kumar V N (Bangalore Urban)
Praveen kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Satya (Anantapur District)
M.ponmahesh (Coimbatore district)
Srinivas (Bangalore Urban)
Sumeet kadian (Jhajjar)
O GOPAL REDDY (Hyderabad)
Jayaprakash P V (Bangalore Rural)
S.aravind (Madurai)
Mervin Joseph (Ernakulam)
Jeevan Peter Dsouza (Udupi)
Tinku (Hyderabad)
Sanjeev kumar (Hyderabad)
Kunal Kavi (Ahmadabad)
SIVADASAN.K.M (Palakkad district)
Lucio Mesquita (North Goa)
Krishna Echerlu Sathyanarayana (Bangalore Urban)
Vageesh (Bangalore Rural)
Santosh Kumar Shaw (Bangalore Urban)
A.pattabhi rama rao (Warangal)
Viswanath (Hyderabad)
Hamid Hassan Faizy (Giridih)
Paarijat Shukla (Bangalore Urban)
Venkatesh sarawathulu (Hyderabad)
Vamsi Krishna (Hyderabad)
Mukesh (Kachchh)
Sandeep Cousik (Bangalore Urban)
Ashwin Gopinath (Bangalore Rural)
Vimal (Chennai)
Manikandan (Bangalore Urban)
Vanaja Rani Movva (Hyderabad)
Dr.Nagaraj A (Bangalore Urban)
Madhubabu koyi (Hyderabad)
CHINTAN HARAKHCHAND CHHEDA (Kachchh)
Bharat Chaganti (Hyderabad)
Prasad (Chennai)
M.Madhanakumar (Kancheepuram)
Rajeev (Jalandhar District)
Dhandapani.P (Bangalore Urban)
Sachin Ranka (Bangalore Urban)
Murali Krishna Srirangapurapu (Hyderabad)
Avinash HB (Bangalore Urban)
Vinaykumarreddy (Bangalore Urban)
Jai K (Bangalore Urban)
Anusha.a.p (Thrissur District)
Ajitkumar Giradder (Dharwad district)
Vijayakumar (Thrissur District)
Somshekar (Shimoga)
Gnanender (Hyderabad)
Karthikeyan (Chennai)
Akshaya Sing h (West Delhi)
B V Naidu (Hyderabad)
Rati kanta (Baleshwar)
Harish P S (Mysore)
Aajay kumor (Hyderabad)
Rupinder Jeet (Chandigarh)
Gaurav (Kurukshetra)
ANURANJ CK (Kozhikode)
Raghu Chintapalli (Hyderabad)
Naga P (Chennai)
K PRABHU (Medak)
Gaurang Pandya (Ahmadabad)
Sunil kamboj (Ferozepur)
Digant Brahmkshatriya (Vadodara)
SHAFEEQ AHMED (Bangalore Urban)
Amit Chaudhary (Chandigarh)
Suman (Porbandar)
Dhaneesh (Ernakulam)
Jiji v thomas (Bangalore Rural)
Dk Meena (Jaipur)
Mohd abdul hai (Hyderabad)
Hina afreen (Bijapur)
G Mahesh Reddy (Bangalore Urban)
Divya D.B. (Bangalore Urban)
Y. Madhav Reddy (Hyderabad)
Abhilash.a (Bangalore Urban)
Balu (Bangalore Urban)
Deepak kumar (Amreli district)
Manoj K Bishnoi (Bhavnagar)
Chandrababu Pigilam (Bangalore Rural)
Sandeep Lakhlan (South West Delhi)
Mayur Gangrade (Indore district)
Prem (Erode)
Lavanya Oruganti (Chennai)
Kumar pankaj (Hyderabad)
Sunil Kuriakose (Ernakulam)
Murali (Hyderabad)
Prasanth reddy (Chennai)
PALI (Sangrur)
Jagannadh chavali (Warangal)
Sreenivasulu samudrala (Hyderabad)
Vimal philip (Idukki district)
Kinjal (Ahmadabad)
PREM KUMAR SHARMA (Ludhiana)
Venkatesan (Chennai)
SREENIVASA SHARMA (Warangal)
VISHESH H SHAH (Bangalore Urban)
Ranjith R Nair (Thiruvananthapuram)
Ravichandran (Chennai)
Renjith k (Chennai)
Ramesh Udatar (Dharmapuri)
Ankush Bhatia (Rewari District)
Sindhuja pathuri (Hyderabad)
Murali Botta (Bangalore Urban)
Suresh Raju (Bangalore Urban)
Kishore Kumar (Hyderabad)
Abhisek Kumar (Bangalore Urban)
Mahaveer A Patil (Bangalore Urban)
GURVINDER SINGH (Ludhiana)
Ashwani bakshi (South Delhi)
Abhishek Purwar (Bangalore Urban)
Rajesh Ranganathan (Bangalore Urban)
Catherine (Bangalore Rural)
Rinku Vishwakarma (Sundargarh)
PRAVEEN THANGAVELU (Bangalore Urban)
Gowtham Reddy Gutiikonda (Bangalore Urban)
Dhirendra Jain (Ahmadabad)
GOPALDAS.S.KARWA (Bagalkot)
DEBABRATA BALA (Hyderabad)
Jaisingh Saini (Rohtak)
Siva Prasad Thulabandula (Bangalore Rural)
PARDEEP KUMAR (Panchkula)
Vimal (Bangalore Rural)
K V SRIDHAR BABU (Hyderabad)
Shailendra (Bangalore Rural)
S.P.Khullar64 (South Delhi)
SANDEEP KUMAR DAHIYA (Faridabad District)
Selvakumar (Bangalore Urban)
Siva Prasad Thulabandula (Bangalore Urban)
Santoshkumar (Bangalore Rural)
Arunkanth (Chennai)
SURESH.S (Bangalore Rural)
Muralidharan (Bangalore Urban)
Hardik Purohit (Surat)
G s anand (Chennai)
Rishi reddy (Hyderabad)
Gowtham Reddy Gutiikonda (Bangalore Rural)
Anand (Bangalore Rural)
Chaitanya (Hyderabad)
Karthik S (Bangalore Urban)
Alok Nehru (Central Delhi)
Sebin Sebastian (Ernakulam)
Avula ramesh (Karimngar District)
MallaReddy Gamannagari (Hyderabad)
Pradeep kumar V N (Bangalore Urban)
Mujeeb rahman (Thiruvananthapuram)
V Suresh Kumar (Chennai)
C J JOSEPH (Sabar Kantha)
Ashwin Gopinath (Bangalore Urban)
L R NARAYANASWAMY (Coimbatore district)
Karna (Ahmadabad)
Sudha V (Chennai)
Gaurang Pandya (Ahmadabad)
Miriam Chelliah (Bangalore Urban)
Sreenivasa Sarma (Bangalore Urban)
Ugly_lallu (Adilabad District)
Jitendra Prajapati (Raipur)
Pranav dutt (Indore district)
Karthikeya bothagunta (Hyderabad)
Dipankar Pal Chowdhury (West Tripura)
Shiva manish (Hyderabad)
VKR MURTY (Bangalore Urban)
Shridhar (Hassan)
Asadullah Rahmani (Bangalore Rural)
Sreenivasa Sarma (Bangalore Rural)
VKR MURTY (Bangalore Urban)
Srinivasulu (Hyderabad)
Naveen verma (South West Delhi)
Sunil B.K. (Nilgiri)
Jayard George (Kottayam)
Nivedita J (Ernakulam)
R.Prem Anand (Erode)
Kapil (Bangalore Urban)
Avinash HB (Bangalore Urban)
Srikanth Kaparthi (Bangalore Urban)

Voluntary Blood Donor Directory O+ O- A+ A- B+ B- AB+ AB-